Crow

Carol Crow Front Office Clerk

Carroll Davis

Carroll Davis Bookkeeper

Lucinda Gardner

Lucinda Gardner Registrar

wallace

Misty Wallace Principal's Secretary

R Johnson

Soni Johnson Attendance Clerk

P Jones

Prentiss Jones Discipline Secretary

Basco

Michelle Basco Math

Boles

Sheniece Boles Science

Branson Boykin

Branson Boykin Math

Bray

Shawn Bray Librarian

J Brown

Julie Brown English

Sarah Bruce

Sarah Bruce English

Byrd

Logan Byrd SPED

Julie Eason

Julie Eason Math

Hunter Estabrook

Hunter Estabrook Math

Esters

Jesse Ester PE

Fertitta

Keri Fertitta Math

Tiffany Garner

Tiffany Garner Science

Gilmer

Carol Gilmer English

Shunenica Abram

Shunenica Abram Social Studies

Alexander

Amber Alexander Business

Austin Averitt

Austin Averitt Math

Barrow

Mesha Barrow SPED

Chris Bell

Christopher Bell Science

bissell

Mary Bissell Math

Alana Butterfield

Alana Butterfield Science

mr c

Andrew Calaiacomo Social Studies

Evelyn Chamberlin

Evelyn Chamberlin Spanish

Comeaux

Jacqueline Comeaux Library Clerk

Kenneth Coutee

Kenneth Coutee Speech

Deslattes

Michele Deslattes Choir/Drama

Darien Dukes

Darien Dukes Social Studies

Kendrick Golatt

Kendrick Golatt Social Studies

Zachery Grant

Zachery Grant Orchestra

B. Gultery

Brandon Gultery SPED

Richard Hadden

Richard Hadden Business

Robert Harris

Robert Harris

Harvey

Brian Harvey Art

Hannah Hastie

Hannah Hastie Science

Jay Hearne

Jay Hearne Math

Henderson

Dennis Henderson Social Studies

Lennard Holden

Lennard Holden Band

David Horaist

David Horaist Science

Desmond Lenard

Desmond Lenard PE

loche

LaTonya Loche PE

Loper

Veronica Loper English

Micah Malone

Micah Malone PE

Russell Mason

Russell Mason ROTC

McDaniel

Carl McDaniel Art

Rushing

Lloyd Rushing East

scarlato

Stephen Scarlato English

Singleton

Sherrie Singleton English

Jenilee Skender

Jenilee Skender SPED

smith

Randall Smith Football

Cathlean Snyder

Cathlean Snyder Math

Thurman

Amanda Thurman English

Towner

LaKeisha Towner Science

T Walker

Traci Walker Science

Watson

Lynne Watson Business

Stephanie White

Stephanie White English

Jason Whitman

Jason Whitman Science

Andre Williams

Andre Williams Math

A'Paulo White

A'Paulo White Social Studies

Lance Wright

Lance Wright Social Studies

Young

Tia Young Business

Humphries

Gracie Humphries SPED

johnson

Mark Johnson Social Studies

Jonas

Evan Jonas English

Jordan

Tessa Jordan SPED

Jacob Lansdale

Jacob Lansdale Business

Lemley

Theresa Lemley SPED

Means

Gauge Means Math

Jason Middlebrook

Jason Middlebrook Science

Maqueta Pipkin

Maqueta Pipkin

l porter

Layton Porter Math

Tod Rawls

Tod Rawls Social Studies

Rogers

Cheryl Rogers Social Studies

s snyder

Savannah Snyder Social Studies

Southern

Megan Southern English

Spears

Darren Spears ROTC

Kim Stringer

Kim Stringer SPED

Wade Strother

Wade Strother Social Studies

Subias

Jana Subias English

Coleman

JoeAnn Coleman Paraprofessional

Linda Davis

Linda Davis Paraprofessional

goree

LaWanda Goree Paraprofessional

Renee Henley

Renee Henley Paraprofessional

L Johnson

Letha Johnson Paraprofessional

k jones

Keneshia Jones Paraprofessional

Doris Taylor

Doris Taylor Paraprofessional

Linda Thomas

Linda Thomas Paraprofessional

Dominic Wiggins

Dominic Wiggins Paraprofessional

candler

Unsavar Candler ISS

Shalaya O'Neal

Shalaya O'Neal Paraprofessional

j rawls

Johnny Rawls Paraprofessional

Valerie Robinson

Valerie Robinson Paraprofessional

Labreeshyia Sanders

Labreeshyia Sanders Paraprofessional

Wanda Smith

Wanda Smith Paraprofessional

David Snow

David Snow Paraprofessional

Call Us: 318-686-9512 /  Fax: 318-364-3482  /  Email Webmaster   / 

9000 Walker Road, Shreveport, Louisiana 71118

© 2016 by Southwood High School

Linda Thomas

Linda Thomas Paraprofessional